H30-1
Ondersteuning
Matthijs Lagerwey
Captain
Frederik Mees ten Oever
Captain
Dirk Jan Douglas
Teammanager
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 0:00 |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 10:30 |
Naarden H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | 10:45 |
SCHC H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | 11:45 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 12:50 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 16:50 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 82 | 40 | 0 |
2 | SCHC H30-1 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 74 | 38 | 0 |
3 | FIT H30-1 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 74 | 45 | 0 |
4 | Qui Vive H30-1 | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 43 | 0 |
5 | Naarden H30-1 | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 44 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 49 | 0 |
8 | Shinty H30-1 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 0 |
9 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 59 | 0 |
10 | AthenA H30-1 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 40 | 52 | 0 |
11 | Maarssen H30-1 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 42 | 0 |
12 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 85 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | U.H.C.QUI VIVE H30-1 | 10:30 | uit |
2 jun | Hockey Club Naarden H30-1 | 13:45 | thuis - Veld 2 Topfund |
9 jun | MHC Fletiomare H30-1 | 13:00 | uit |
16 jun | MHV Maarssen H30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (7-0)final |
Shinty H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (0-3)final |
SCHC H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (9-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (3-2)final |
AthenA H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Shinty H30-1 | (0-3)final |
FIT H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (5-4)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (4-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Phoenix H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-0)final |
AthenA H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (3-7)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Phoenix H30-1 | (3-6)final |
Shinty H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (2-1)final |
FIT H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (7-3)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (4-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (8-2)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-2 | AthenA H30-1 | (1-5)final |
FIT H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Shinty H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (5-3)final |
SCHC H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (6-4)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (12-1)final |
FIT H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (4-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Shinty H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (2-5)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (3-1)final |
SCHC H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (2-7)final |
Shinty H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
SCHC H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (8-0)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (6-3)final |
FIT H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (3-0)final |
AthenA H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | FIT H30-1 | (0-9)final |
Naarden H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Naarden H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (3-1)final |
FIT H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (1-4)final |
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024 | ||
Naarden H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (4-6)final |
Shinty H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Phoenix H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (3-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024 | ||
Shinty H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarssen H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (2-2)final |
FIT H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (0-6)final |
Phoenix H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (11-1)final |
SCHC H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (4-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | AthenA H30-1 | (3-2)final |
FIT H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (4-5)final |
Shinty H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (2-7)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
AthenA H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | (6-0)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | (2-4)final |
SCHC H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | FIT H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | (4-2)final |
FIT H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Shinty H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | (1-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Maarssen H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (6-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Fletiomare H30-1 | (0-1)final |