header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

JO16-1

Ondersteuning

René van Groningen
Teammanager
Erik Hofman
Teammanager
Wendela van Kesteren
Trainer/Coach Jeugd
Daan van Nes
Trainer/Coach Jeugd

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Shinty JO16-1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 10 23 7 2 1
3 Ede JO16-1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Den Bosch JO16-2 10 13 4 1 5
5 Maastricht JO16-1 10 4 1 1 8
6 Schaerweijde JO16-2 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2022
Shinty JO16-1 Ede JO16-1 (3-2)final
Schaerweijde JO16-2 Maastricht JO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
Oranje-Rood JO16-2 Den Bosch JO16-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maastricht JO16-1 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 (0-2)final
Ede JO16-1 Schaerweijde JO16-2 (4-0)final
Den Bosch JO16-2 Shinty JO16-1 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maastricht JO16-1 Den Bosch JO16-2 (0-4)final
Oranje-Rood JO16-2 Ede JO16-1 (4-2)final
Schaerweijde JO16-2 Shinty JO16-1 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde JO16-2 Den Bosch JO16-2 (2-3)final
Shinty JO16-1 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 (3-3)final
Ede JO16-1 Maastricht JO16-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2022
Den Bosch JO16-2 Ede JO16-1 (3-3)final
Oranje-Rood JO16-2 Schaerweijde JO16-2 (6-0)final
Maastricht JO16-1 Shinty JO16-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2022
Maastricht JO16-1 Schaerweijde JO16-2 (2-1)final
Ede JO16-1 Shinty JO16-1 (4-5)scheduled
Den Bosch JO16-2 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood JO16-2 Maastricht JO16-1 (9-0)final
Shinty JO16-1 Den Bosch JO16-2 (5-1)final
Schaerweijde JO16-2 Ede JO16-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Ede JO16-1 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 (3-2)final
Den Bosch JO16-2 Maastricht JO16-1 (4-1)final
Shinty JO16-1 Schaerweijde JO16-2 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Maastricht JO16-1 Ede JO16-1 (0-6)final
Oranje-Rood JO16-2 Shinty JO16-1 (2-2)final
Den Bosch JO16-2 Schaerweijde JO16-2 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Ede JO16-1 Den Bosch JO16-2 (4-1)scheduled
Shinty JO16-1 Maastricht JO16-1 (11-1)final
Schaerweijde JO16-2 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 (3-7)final