header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D30C

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Phoenix D30C 22 57 18 3 1
2 Naarden D30E 22 52 15 7 0
3 Almere D30A 22 47 14 5 3
4 Gooische D30H 22 38 12 2 8
5 Nieuwegein D30A 22 34 10 4 8
6 Gooische D30G 21 31 9 4 8
7 Shinty D30C 22 31 9 4 9
8 Amersfoort D30C 21 21 6 3 12
9 Baarn D30B 22 19 6 1 15
10 Voordaan D30D 22 18 5 3 14
11 Phoenix D30D 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kampong D30E 22 16 4 4 14
13 Huizen D30C 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almere D30A Voordaan D30D 2-2
Gooische D30G Baarn D30B 4-2
Kampong D30E Gooische D30H 0-4
Naarden D30E Amersfoort D30C 1-1
Shinty D30C Nieuwegein D30A 0-4
Huizen D30C Phoenix D30C 0-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D30C Almere D30A 3-1
Amersfoort D30C Shinty D30C 0-2
Baarn D30B Naarden D30E 2-4
Gooische D30H Huizen D30C 9-0
Nieuwegein D30A Kampong D30E 3-3
Voordaan D30D Gooische D30G 0-5
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almere D30A Kampong D30E 4-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische D30G Phoenix D30C 0-3
Almere D30A Gooische D30H 1-4
Amersfoort D30C Nieuwegein D30A 1-4
Huizen D30C Kampong D30E 2-0
Naarden D30E Voordaan D30D 3-1
Shinty D30C Baarn D30B 1-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Baarn D30B Amersfoort D30C 0-1
Gooische D30H Gooische D30G 1-1
Nieuwegein D30A Huizen D30C 9-0
Voordaan D30D Shinty D30C 1-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Almere D30A Huizen D30C 6-0
Amersfoort D30C Voordaan D30D 2-0
Baarn D30B Nieuwegein D30A 0-1
Gooische D30G Kampong D30E 1-1
Naarden D30E Gooische D30H 5-0
Shinty D30C Phoenix D30C 0-6
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D30C Amersfoort D30C 1-0
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden D30E Kampong D30E 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein D30A Almere D30A 1-1
Huizen D30C Gooische D30G 0-4
Voordaan D30D Baarn D30B 1-0
Gooische D30H Shinty D30C 0-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D30C Naarden D30E 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30G Almere D30A 2-2
Baarn D30B Phoenix D30C 0-7
Shinty D30C Kampong D30E 4-0
Amersfoort D30C Gooische D30H 3-0
Naarden D30E Huizen D30C 4-0
Voordaan D30D Nieuwegein D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Almere D30A Naarden D30E 2-2
Nieuwegein D30A Gooische D30G 1-3
Phoenix D30C Voordaan D30D 8-0
Kampong D30E Amersfoort D30C 1-0
Gooische D30H Baarn D30B 2-0
Huizen D30C Shinty D30C 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amersfoort D30C Huizen D30C 2-2
Naarden D30E Gooische D30G 2-0
Baarn D30B Kampong D30E 1-0
Voordaan D30D Gooische D30H 2-3
Shinty D30C Almere D30A 2-3
Phoenix D30C Nieuwegein D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Almere D30A Amersfoort D30C 3-0
Gooische D30G Shinty D30C 0-3
Huizen D30C Baarn D30B 0-1
Kampong D30E Voordaan D30D 0-1
Naarden D30E Nieuwegein D30A 2-0
Gooische D30H Phoenix D30C 0-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Amersfoort D30C Gooische D30G 0-3
Nieuwegein D30A Gooische D30H 4-1
Shinty D30C Naarden D30E 0-0
Phoenix D30C Kampong D30E 2-0
Baarn D30B Almere D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30D Huizen D30C 6-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Baarn D30B Gooische D30G 0-1
Nieuwegein D30A Shinty D30C 0-1
Amersfoort D30C Naarden D30E 0-0
Phoenix D30C Huizen D30C 12-0
Voordaan D30D Almere D30A 2-3
Gooische D30H Kampong D30E 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Almere D30A Phoenix D30C 1-0
Kampong D30E Nieuwegein D30A 1-0
Shinty D30C Amersfoort D30C 1-0
Naarden D30E Baarn D30B 7-1
Huizen D30C Gooische D30H 1-2
Gooische D30G Voordaan D30D 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Kampong D30E Huizen D30C 5-0
Nieuwegein D30A Amersfoort D30C 1-0
Gooische D30H Almere D30A 2-3
Phoenix D30C Gooische D30G 7-1
Baarn D30B Shinty D30C 2-1
Voordaan D30D Naarden D30E 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Kampong D30E Almere D30A 1-1
Amersfoort D30C Baarn D30B 2-1
Huizen D30C Nieuwegein D30A 1-5
Naarden D30E Phoenix D30C 1-1
Shinty D30C Voordaan D30D 1-1
Gooische D30G Gooische D30H 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kampong D30E Gooische D30G 0-0
Nieuwegein D30A Baarn D30B 3-0
Gooische D30H Naarden D30E 1-4
Huizen D30C Almere D30A 0-5
Phoenix D30C Shinty D30C 5-0
Voordaan D30D Amersfoort D30C 1-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong D30E Naarden D30E 0-2
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Gooische D30G Huizen D30C 5-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Baarn D30B Voordaan D30D 3-1
Almere D30A Nieuwegein D30A 3-2
Amersfoort D30C Phoenix D30C 0-1
Shinty D30C Gooische D30H 0-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Phoenix D30C Baarn D30B 6-0
Nieuwegein D30A Voordaan D30D 2-1
Almere D30A Gooische D30G 1-0
Huizen D30C Naarden D30E 0-3
Kampong D30E Shinty D30C 3-4
Gooische D30H Amersfoort D30C 6-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Shinty D30C Huizen D30C 1-1
Amersfoort D30C Kampong D30E 6-0
Gooische D30G Nieuwegein D30A 1-2
Baarn D30B Gooische D30H 0-2
Naarden D30E Almere D30A 4-2
Voordaan D30D Phoenix D30C 1-6
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Nieuwegein D30A Phoenix D30C 2-2
Almere D30A Shinty D30C 3-0
Kampong D30E Baarn D30B 0-1
Gooische D30H Voordaan D30D 1-1
Huizen D30C Amersfoort D30C 0-1
Gooische D30G Naarden D30E 1-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Nieuwegein D30A Naarden D30E 1-1
Amersfoort D30C Almere D30A 0-2
Phoenix D30C Gooische D30H 5-0
Baarn D30B Huizen D30C 5-3
Voordaan D30D Kampong D30E 0-3
Shinty D30C Gooische D30G 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Gooische D30H Nieuwegein D30A 3-0
Kampong D30E Phoenix D30C 0-4
Naarden D30E Shinty D30C 1-0
Almere D30A Baarn D30B 1-0
Huizen D30C Voordaan D30D 2-1