header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Dit schema loopt van 27-8-2022 t/m 1-12-2022
Senioren
D30-2
20:30 - 21:45
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sofie Rijk
Opmerkingen
DO25-1
20:30 - 21:45
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Clinton van de Ven
Opmerkingen
Phoenix/Shinty D30D
20:30 - 21:45
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MO18-1
19:00 - 20:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maaike Hendriks
Opmerkingen
MO18-2
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Juliette Groot
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-2
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kobus Rolfes
Opmerkingen
MO16-3
16:30 - 17:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Pieter Rigterink
Opmerkingen
MO16-4
16:30 - 17:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Pieter Rigterink
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MO14-1
17:45 - 19:15
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Clinton van de Ven
Pieter Rigterink
Opmerkingen
MO14-2
17:45 - 19:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
David Honig
Julius van den Bosch
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MO12-1
16:30 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Boris de Geus
Anouk van der Linden
Opmerkingen
MO12-5
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk van der Linden
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1
16:30 - 17:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Emma Lind
Felice Frederix
Opmerkingen
MO10-2
16:30 - 17:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Lara Slimani
Mila Thomas
Opmerkingen
MO10-3
16:30 - 17:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Benjamin van Leuven
Thijs de Klein
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-1
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
MO9-2
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
MO9-4
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1-1
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF1-2
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF1-3
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF1-4
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO8-1
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
MO8-2
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
MO8-3
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
MO8-4
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
MO9-3
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H30-2
20:30 - 21:45
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H30-3
20:30 - 21:45
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H452
20:30 - 21:45
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans Bregman
Mark Zwijnenburg
Opmerkingen
HO25-1
19:15 - 20:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-2
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-2
19:15 - 20:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Clinton van de Ven
Opmerkingen
JO16-3
17:30 - 18:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Maaike Hendriks
Opmerkingen
JO16-4
17:30 - 18:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Maaike Hendriks
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JO12-2
16:45 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Rigterink
Raphaƫl Defaix
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1
16:30 - 17:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Jelle Hovingh
Roef Cornelissen
Opmerkingen
JO10-2
16:30 - 17:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Casper Honig
Willem de Feijter
Opmerkingen
JO10-3
16:30 - 17:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Guus Thies
Marnix Crielaers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JO9-1
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JO9-2
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JO9-3
15:30 - 16:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1-1
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF1-2
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JF1-3
13:30 - 14:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JO8-1
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JO8-2
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JO8-3
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
JO8-4
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Wendela van Kesteren
Opmerkingen
Overig
Funkey meisjes
13:30 - 14:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Funkey jongens
13:30 - 14:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen