header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Jeugd
Jongste Jeugd
Overig
Meisjes A
MA4 - MHC Soest MA4
17:15 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Mara Kraal en Keke van Groningen
Meisjes B
MB1 - Pinoké MB2
15:30 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Frans Aldus en Jan-Dirk Thalen
MB2 - Doornse Hockey Club MB2
13:30 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Ilse Merkuur en Lisette Okkema
MB4 - HC Geldermalsen MB2
11:30 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Willemien Bleijerveld en Madeleine Gielis
Meisjes C
MC4 - HMHC MC5
08:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Lois Groenewold en Eefke Wijnbelt
Meisjes D
MD2 - SV Phoenix MD2
08:30 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Edward Lind en Agnes Rolfes
MD4 - Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MD3
10:00 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Anne de Wit en Maud van der Vleuten
MD5 - MHC Leusden MD5
11:45 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Marlou Brandsma en Nina Buyst
Meisjes E8
ME8-1 - MHC Leusden M8E2
10:00 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME8-2 - Doornse Hockey Club M8E1
13:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes E6
ME6-4 - Schaerweijde M6E4
08:30 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME6-5 - MHC Fletiomare M6E10
10:10 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F2
MF2-1 - SV Phoenix MF4
15:00 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2-2 - Gooische Hockey Club MF1
11:00 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2-4 - SV Phoenix MF1
13:00 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA3 - CMHC JA2
17:15 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Maurits Masseling en Daniel Swart
Jongens B
JB1 - AMHC FIT JB1
12:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Ido de Geus en Johan van Luijn
JB2 - CMHC JB1
13:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Mare Prive en Loïc Jimenez
JB4 - HC Kromme Rijn JB1
16:30 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Ruben van Nieuwpoort en Joshua Smithuis
Jongens C
JC1 - MHC Leusden JC1
10:15 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Jan Hendriks en Floor van der Vlist
JC4 - Hockey Club Naarden JC7
14:45 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Maxim Bergman en Bor Blaauw
Jongens D
JD2 - HMHC JD1
08:15 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Jelle Heilijgers en Jesse Joosten
JD4 - HC Geldermalsen JD1
15:15 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Philippe Boersma en Jochem Broshuis
Jongens E8
JE8-1 - Dorsteti J8E1
13:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Overig
G-hockey - Schaerweijde G3
09:30 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens E6
JE6-3 - MHC Woerden J6E1
10:10 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F2
JF2-2 - SV Kampong Hockey JF3
12:00 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF2-4 - HC Rijnvliet JF1
14:00 - Veld 4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten