header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Breda MA1
15:00
Uit
MA2 - Houten MA6
15:25
Uit
MA3 - Loenen MA4
16:55
Uit
MA4 - Soest MA4
17:15 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Pinoke MB2
15:30 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - HCDoorn MB2
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
MB3 - Nieuwegein MB4
12:40
Uit
MB4 - HC Geldermalsen MB2
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - SCHC MC2
09:00
Uit
MC2 - SCHC MC3
12:50
Uit
MC3 - Phoenix MC3
13:10
Uit
MC4 - Hilversum MC5
08:15 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Zwaluwen MD2
11:20
Uit
MD2 - Phoenix MD2
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - Spitsbergen MD1
10:45
Uit
MD4 - Baarn MD3
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - Leusden MD5
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME6-1 - Schaerweijde M6E1
08:30
Uit
ME6-2 - Fletiomare M6E2
08:15
Uit
ME6-3 - Kromme Rijn M6E1
09:45
Uit
ME6-4 - Schaerweijde M6E4
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME6-5 - Fletiomare M6E10
10:10 - KG3
Thuis
ME8-1 - Leusden M8E2
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
ME8-2 - HCDoorn M8E1
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
ME8-3 - Amersfoort M8E2
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF2-1 - Phoenix MF4
15:00 - KG4
Thuis
MF2-2 - Gooische MF1
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
MF2-3 - Voordaan MF1
08:30
Uit
MF2-4 - Phoenix MF1
13:00 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Forescate JA1
15:50
Uit
JA3 - Culemborg JA2
17:15 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - FIT JB1
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - Culemborg JB1
13:45 - KG1
Thuis
JB3 - HCDoorn JB2
17:25
Uit
JB4 - Kromme Rijn JB1
16:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Leusden JC1
10:15 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Soest JC1
14:15
Uit
JC3 - M.H.C. Barneveld JC1
13:00
Uit
JC4 - Naarden JC7
14:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Spandersbs JD1
10:50
Uit
JD2 - Hilversum JD1
08:15 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - Maarssen JD4
08:50
Uit
JD4 - HC Geldermalsen JD1
15:15 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens E
JE6-1 - Houten J6E1
08:30
Uit
JE6-2 - Hilversum J6E2
08:45
Uit
JE6-3 - Woerden J6E1
10:10 - KG3
Thuis
JE8-1 - Dorsteti J8E1
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
JE8-2 - H.C. Eemvallei J8E2
08:30
Uit
JE8-3 - M.H.C. Barneveld J8E1
10:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF2-1 - Kromme Rijn JF1
08:30
Uit
JF2-2 - Kampong JF3
12:00 - KG4
Thuis
JF2-3 - Fletiomare JF4
08:15
Uit
JF2-4 - Rijnvliet JF1
14:00 - KG4
Thuis
Overig
G-hockey - Schaerweijde G3
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten