H35A
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Laren H30-1 | 22 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 88 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 22 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 61 | 37 | 0 |
3 | Phoenix H30-1 | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 97 | 44 | 0 |
4 | SCHC H30-1 | 22 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 65 | 41 | 0 |
5 | Shinty H30-1 | 22 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 42 | 0 |
7 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 53 | 54 | 0 |
8 | Maarssen H30-1 | 22 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 54 | 40 | 0 |
9 | Kampong H30-1 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 0 |
10 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 62 | 0 |
11 | Gooische H30-3 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 75 | 0 |
12 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 126 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 0-5 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 0-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 1-2 |
Maarssen H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 1-0 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 3-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 4-4 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 2-2 |
Kampong H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 2-0 |
Laren H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 4-2 |
SCHC H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 4-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Maarssen H30-1 | 0-3 |
Shinty H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Laren H30-1 | 1-7 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 1-0 |
Gooische H30-3 | Kampong H30-1 | 2-2 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 4-2 |
Maarssen H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 0-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 1-3 |
Laren H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 4-2 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 4-3 |
SCHC H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 1-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Gooische H30-3 | 2-2 |
Shinty H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Phoenix H30-1 | 1-10 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 1-3 |
Gooische H30-3 | SCHC H30-1 | 1-5 |
Maarssen H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 1-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 0-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Kampong H30-1 | 2-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 1-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 3-1 |
Laren H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 4-3 |
Shinty H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 1-2 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 1-0 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 4-4 |
Maarssen H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 2-4 |
Gooische H30-3 | Shinty H30-1 | 0-4 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Laren H30-1 | 4-4 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Laren H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 2-1 |
Kampong H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 5-0 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 3-2 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 3-0 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 4-2 |
Shinty H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 1-5 |
Laren H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 4-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 7-0 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Phoenix H30-1 | 2-4 |
SCHC H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 0-2 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 4-2 |
Maarssen H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 4-0 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 1-9 |
Phoenix H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 5-4 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 2-1 |
Shinty H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 4-0 |
Kampong H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 2-2 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 2-3 |
Laren H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 3-2 |
Gooische H30-3 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 3-1 |
DONDERDAG 10 MAART 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
SCHC H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 4-2 |
Kampong H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 1-3 |
Shinty H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 2-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 3-3 |
Gooische H30-3 | Maarssen H30-1 | 1-5 |
Laren H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | SCHC H30-1 | 0-4 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 2-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 4-0 |
Maarssen H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 4-1 |
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022 | ||
Phoenix H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 3-0 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 1-2 |
SCHC H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 2-1 |
Shinty H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 4-3 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 6-1 |
Laren H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 8-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Maarssen H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 1-3 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 1-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 3-3 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 2-1 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Shinty H30-1 | 1-4 |
Gooische H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 3-2 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 2-0 |
SCHC H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 4-2 |
Laren H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 5-1 |
Shinty H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 3-2 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 10-0 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | Laren H30-1 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Maarssen H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 1-4 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 2-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | SCHC H30-1 | 3-3 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 1-2 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 4-4 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 3-0 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 9-2 |
Shinty H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 5-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 2-2 |
Laren H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 6-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Maarssen H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 2-1 |
SCHC H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 3-2 |
Gooische H30-3 | Phoenix H30-1 | 0-10 |
Fletiomare H30-1 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 2-4 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Kampong H30-1 | 1-5 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Shinty H30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 0-6 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 9-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | 3-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 2-1 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Maarssen H30-1 | 0-9 |
Shinty H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Fletiomare H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 2-1 |
Kampong H30-1 | Maarssen H30-1 | 0-1 |
SCHC H30-1 | Phoenix H30-1 | 6-4 |
Laren H30-1 | Shinty H30-1 | 3-0 |
Gooische H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-1 | 3-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 | Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Maarssen H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-1 | 2-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-2 | 0-4 |
Shinty H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | 7-3 |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Gooische H30-3 | 2-5 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 | SCHC H30-1 | 3-2 |
Phoenix H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 2-2 |